Чемпіонат КФЛЛ 2009 року

Перше коло

Тур 1 (04.04.2009)
Футера 3:4 Дарница
СКИФ 0:1 Хелсгруп
Оболонь 1:1 Арена
Асмарал 0:2 КИМО
ОБСИЛФ 3:1 Стена
Тур 2 (11.04.2009)
КИМО 7:0 Оболонь
Арена 0:5 Футера
Стена 2:0 Асмарал
Хелсгруп 2:0 КиевРэдс
Дарница 5:4 СКИФ
Тур 3 (25.04.2009)
ОБСИЛФ 1:3 Хелсгруп
КиевРэдс 2:5 Дарница
Арена 4:4 КИМО
Футера 1:0 СКИФ
Оболонь 0:3 Стена
Тур 4 (10.05.2009)
Хелсгруп 2:1 Асмарал
Стена 6:1 Арена
КИМО 1:2 Футера
Дарница 3:3 ОБСИЛФ
СКИФ 4:1 КиевРэдс
Тур 5 (16.05.2009)
ОБСИЛФ 0:2 СКИФ
Асмарал 3:6 Дарница
Оболонь 0:2 Хелсгруп
Футера 2:1 КиевРэдс
КИМО 2:3 Стена
Тур 6 (24.05.2009)
КиевРэдс 0:1 ОБСИЛФ
Хелсгруп 5:2 Арена
Дарница 4:0 Оболонь
СКИФ 2:1 Асмарал
Стена 0:2 Футера
Тур 7 (31.05.2009)
Футера 3:1 ОБСИЛФ
Асмарал 3:1 КиевРэдс
Оболонь 1:5 СКИФ
Арена 0:8 Дарница
КИМО 1:2 Хелсгруп
Тур 8 (06.06.2009)
Хелсгруп 3:1 Стена
Дарница 2:2 КИМО
СКИФ 5:1 Арена
КиевРэдс 0:1 Оболонь
ОБСИЛФ 1:4 Асмарал
Тур 9 (14.06.2009)
Арена 5:2 КиевРэдс
Оболонь 1:1 ОБСИЛФ
Футера 1:1 Асмарал
КИМО 2:6 СКИФ
Стена 1:1 Дарница
Тур 10 (20.06.2009)
КиевРэдс 1:3 КИМО
СКИФ 4:2 Стена
Хелсгруп 1:1 Футера
ОБСИЛФ 4:2 Арена
Асмарал 0:0 Оболонь
Тур 11 (04.07.2009)
Арена 0:0 Асмарал
КИМО 4:0 ОБСИЛФ
Стена 0:0 КиевРэдс
Хелсгруп 5:1 Дарница
Футера -:+ Оболонь

Друге коло

Тур 12 (29.08.2009)
Хелсгруп 1:3 СКИФ
Стена 0:3 ОБСИЛФ
КИМО 1:1 Асмарал
Арена 1:0 Оболонь
Дарница 1:2 Футера
Тур 13 (05.09.2009)
Оболонь 3:5 КИМО
Футера 3:1 Арена
Асмарал 2:1 Стена
КиевРэдс 2:3 Хелсгруп
СКИФ 3:2 Дарница
Тур 14 (12.09.2009)
Хелсгруп 4:6 ОБСИЛФ
Дарница 2:1 КиевРэдс
СКИФ 2:5 Футера
Стена 6:0 Оболонь
КИМО 3:1 Арена
Тур 15 (20.09.2009)
Арена 0:2 Стена
Футера 0:0 КИМО
ОБСИЛФ 2:3 Дарница
КиевРэдс 3:1 СКИФ
Асмарал 0:2 Хелсгруп
Тур 16 (26.09.2009)
СКИФ 6:2 ОБСИЛФ
Дарница 2:3 Асмарал
Хелсгруп 7:0 Оболонь
КиевРэдс 0:4 Футера
Стена 3:2 КИМО
Тур 17 (03.10.2009)
ОБСИЛФ 0:1 КиевРэдс
Арена 3:9 Хелсгруп
Оболонь 0:3 Дарница
Асмарал 2:0 СКИФ
Футера 2:2 Стена
Тур 18 (10.10.2009)
ОБСИЛФ 3:5 Футера
Хелсгруп 1:1 КИМО
КиевРэдс 5:2 Асмарал
СКИФ +:- Оболонь
Дарница 5:1 Арена
Тур 19 (17.10.2009)
Стена 2:4 Хелсгруп
КИМО 2:0 Дарница
Арена -:+ СКИФ
Оболонь 0:1 КиевРэдс
Асмарал 3:2 ОБСИЛФ
Тур 20 (24.10.2009)
КиевРэдс 5:1 Арена
ОБСИЛФ 4:3 Оболонь
Асмарал 2:6 Футера
СКИФ 2:4 КИМО
Дарница 2:1 Стена
Тур 21 (31.10.2009)
КИМО 0:0 КиевРэдс
Стена +:- СКИФ
Футера 1:0 Хелсгруп
Арена 0:1 ОБСИЛФ
Оболонь 3:5 Асмарал
Тур 22 (07.11.2009)
Асмарал 4:2 Арена
ОБСИЛФ 0:2 КИМО
КиевРэдс 0:3 Стена
Оболонь 0:8 Футера
Дарница 1:6 Хелсгруп