Чемпіонат КФЛЛ 2011 року

Перше коло

Тур 1 (03.04.2011)
ОБСИЛФ 0:0 КИМО
Хелсгруп 0:1 СКИФ
Леон-Футера 2:3 Арена
Стена 2:1 Дарница
Асмарал 2:1 КиевРэдс
Тур 2 (10.04.2011)
СКИФ 0:3 ОБСИЛФ
КИМО 2:0 Асмарал
Арена 1:7 Хелсгруп
Дарница 2:1 Леон-Футера
КиевРэдс 1:1 Стена
Тур 3 (17.04.2011)
Хелсгруп 2:0 Дарница
Леон-Футера 2:2 КиевРэдс
Асмарал 2:2 Стена
ОБСИЛФ 3:0 Арена
КИМО 1:1 СКИФ
Тур 4 (15.05.2011)
Стена 1:3 Леон-Футера
СКИФ 3:2 Асмарал
Дарница 0:3 ОБСИЛФ
Арена 2:3 КИМО
КиевРэдс 0:8 Хелсгруп
Тур 5 (22.05.2011)
СКИФ 1:0 Арена
Асмарал 6:3 Леон-Футера
ОБСИЛФ +:- КиевРэдс
Хелсгруп 1:2 Стена
КИМО 2:0 Дарница
Тур 6 (29.05.2011)
Леон-Футера 1:0 Хелсгруп
КиевРэдс 1:6 КИМО
Стена 0:4 ОБСИЛФ
Дарница 0:9 СКИФ
Арена 2:3 Асмарал
Тур 7 (05.06.2011)
Арена 0:2 Дарница
СКИФ 5:3 КиевРэдс
КИМО 4:0 Стена
Асмарал 1:0 Хелсгруп
ОБСИЛФ 2:4 Леон-Футера
Тур 8 (13.06.2011)
Хелсгруп 4:2 ОБСИЛФ
Леон-Футера -:+ КИМО
Дарница 2:2 Асмарал
КиевРэдс 1:0 Арена
Стена 2:3 СКИФ
Тур 9 (19.06.2011)
Дарница 2:0 КиевРэдс
Асмарал 0:1 ОБСИЛФ
СКИФ 3:1 Леон-Футера
КИМО 3:4 Хелсгруп
Арена 2:2 Стена

Друге коло

Тур 10 (04.09.2011)
КиевРэдс -:+ Асмарал
Дарница 1:3 Стена
Арена 2:1 Леон-Футера
СКИФ 2:1 Хелсгруп
КИМО 2:1 ОБСИЛФ
Тур 11 (10.09.2011)
ОБСИЛФ 1:4 СКИФ
Асмарал 0:4 КИМО
Хелсгруп 6:0 Арена
Леон-Футера 6:1 Дарница
Стена 2:3 КиевРэдс
Тур 12 (18.09.2011)
Дарница 0:0 Хелсгруп
КиевРэдс 0:4 Леон-Футера
Стена 1:1 Асмарал
Арена 0:4 ОБСИЛФ
СКИФ 4:2 КИМО
Тур 13 (25.09.2011)
Хелсгруп 2:1 КиевРэдс
КИМО 4:0 Арена
ОБСИЛФ 0:1 Дарница
Леон-Футера 1:3 Стена
Асмарал 2:2 СКИФ
Тур 14 (02.10.2011)
Дарница 1:1 КИМО
Стена 0:3 Хелсгруп
КиевРэдс 1:1 ОБСИЛФ
Леон-Футера 5:0 Асмарал
Арена 1:7 СКИФ
Тур 15 (16.10.2011)
КИМО +:- КиевРэдс
ОБСИЛФ 3:1 Стена
Хелсгруп 4:1 Леон-Футера
Асмарал 1:0 Арена
СКИФ 2:3 Дарница
Тур 16 (22.10.2011)
Леон-Футера 2:2 ОБСИЛФ
Хелсгруп 1:0 Асмарал
Стена 2:2 КИМО
КиевРэдс 0:4 СКИФ
Дарница 2:0 Арена
Тур 17 (29.10.2011)
СКИФ 5:0 Стена
Арена 2:3 КиевРэдс
Асмарал 2:1 Дарница
КИМО 2:0 Леон-Футера
ОБСИЛФ 1:1 Хелсгруп
Тур 18 (12.11.2011)
Стена 4:0 Арена
Хелсгруп 1:4 КИМО
Леон-Футера 1:3 СКИФ
ОБСИЛФ 2:4 Асмарал
КиевРэдс 3:2 Дарница