Чемпіонат КФЛЛ 2013 року

Перше коло

Тур 1 (13.04.2013)
Хелсгруп 1:4 КИМО
ОБСИЛФ 0:0 Голосеево
Дарница 0:2 Конча-Заспа
СССР 0:2 Воскресенка
Асмарал 0:1 Катандзаро
Стена 1:1 СКИФ
Тур 2 (20.04.2013)
Катандзаро 0:3 Стена
СКИФ 1:2 Хелсгруп
Воскресенка 2:0 Асмарал
Конча-Заспа 7:0 СССР
Голосеево 2:2 Дарница
КИМО 3:2 ОБСИЛФ
Тур 3 (27.04.2013)
СССР 0:4 Голосеево
Дарница 2:4 КИМО
Хелсгруп 5:1 ОБСИЛФ
СКИФ 4:1 Катандзаро
Асмарал 2:2 Конча-Заспа
Стена 0:5 Воскресенка
Тур 4 (11.05.2013)
Голосеево 2:1 Асмарал
Воскресенка 3:2 СКИФ
Конча-Заспа 3:4 Стена
Катандзаро 1:3 Хелсгруп
КИМО 5:0 СССР
ОБСИЛФ 3:1 Дарница
Тур 5 (19.05.2013)
СКИФ 2:3 Конча-Заспа
СССР 2:4 ОБСИЛФ
Асмарал 1:4 КИМО
Стена 2:1 Голосеево
Хелсгруп 1:1 Дарница
Катандзаро 1:3 Воскресенка
Тур 6 (25.05.2013)
Воскресенка 2:2 Хелсгруп
Голосеево 3:4 СКИФ
КИМО 5:2 Стена
ОБСИЛФ 2:0 Асмарал
Дарница 2:0 СССР
Конча-Заспа 0:1 Катандзаро
Тур 7 (02.06.2013)
Хелсгруп 8:0 СССР
Асмарал 1:1 Дарница
Стена 2:1 ОБСИЛФ
СКИФ 1:1 КИМО
Катандзаро 6:0 Голосеево
Воскресенка 2:3 Конча-Заспа
Тур 8 (08.06.2013)
Голосеево 0:1 Воскресенка
Конча-Заспа 1:5 Хелсгруп
КИМО 3:0 Катандзаро
ОБСИЛФ 2:1 СКИФ
Дарница 1:2 Стена
СССР 0:1 Асмарал
Тур 9 (15.06.2013)
СКИФ 3:1 Дарница
Стена 4:2 СССР
Хелсгруп 3:0 Асмарал
Катандзаро 0:1 ОБСИЛФ
Воскресенка 0:5 КИМО
Конча-Заспа 3:1 Голосеево
Тур 10 (22.06.2013)
Дарница 1:2 Катандзаро
КИМО 3:2 Конча-Заспа
ОБСИЛФ 1:0 Воскресенка
Голосеево 0:4 Хелсгруп
СССР 2:5 СКИФ
Асмарал 0:2 Стена
Тур 11 (29.06.2013)
Конча-Заспа 0:0 ОБСИЛФ
СКИФ 3:2 Асмарал
Катандзаро 2:0 СССР
Воскресенка 0:3 Дарница
Хелсгруп 2:0 Стена
Голосеево 0:7 КИМО

Друге коло

Тур 12 (31.08.2013)
КИМО 0:2 Хелсгруп
Голосеево 2:6 ОБСИЛФ
Конча-Заспа 4:0 Дарница
Воскресенка 2:1 СССР
Катандзаро 2:1 Асмарал
СКИФ 0:1 Стена
Тур 13 (07.09.2013)
Стена 1:2 Катандзаро
Хелсгруп 1:0 СКИФ
Асмарал 1:2 Воскресенка
СССР 1:3 Конча-Заспа
Дарница 1:3 Голосеево
ОБСИЛФ 3:2 КИМО
Тур 14 (14.09.2013)
Голосеево 1:1 СССР
КИМО 3:0 Дарница
ОБСИЛФ 0:5 Хелсгруп
Конча-Заспа 3:0 Асмарал
Воскресенка 2:1 Стена
Катандзаро +:- СКИФ
Тур 15 (05.10.2013)
Асмарал 1:2 Голосеево
СКИФ 2:2 Воскресенка
Стена 2:2 Конча-Заспа
Хелсгруп 1:0 Катандзаро
СССР 1:5 КИМО
Дарница 1:4 ОБСИЛФ
Тур 16 (12.10.2013)
Конча-Заспа 2:0 СКИФ
ОБСИЛФ 3:1 СССР
КИМО 3:1 Асмарал
Голосеево 0:0 Стена
Дарница 0:1 Хелсгруп
Воскресенка 2:0 Катандзаро
Тур 17 (19.10.2013)
СССР 2:2 Дарница
Катандзаро 0:3 Конча-Заспа
СКИФ 2:1 Голосеево
Стена 0:4 КИМО
Асмарал 2:1 ОБСИЛФ
Хелсгруп 3:0 Воскресенка
Тур 18 (26.10.2013)
Дарница 4:2 Асмарал
СССР 0:5 Хелсгруп
ОБСИЛФ 2:2 Стена
КИМО 4:0 СКИФ
Голосеево 1:4 Катандзаро
Конча-Заспа 1:1 Воскресенка
Тур 19 (02.11.2013)
Воскресенка 3:2 Голосеево
Хелсгруп 2:1 Конча-Заспа
Катандзаро 0:6 КИМО
СКИФ 1:1 ОБСИЛФ
Стена 0:2 Дарница
Асмарал 1:1 СССР
Тур 20 (09.11.2013)
Дарница 3:1 СКИФ
СССР 1:3 Стена
Асмарал 3:0 Хелсгруп
ОБСИЛФ 2:1 Катандзаро
КИМО 7:0 Воскресенка
Голосеево 3:4 Конча-Заспа
Тур 21 (16.11.2013)
Катандзаро 0:1 Дарница
Конча-Заспа 1:2 КИМО
Воскресенка 3:0 ОБСИЛФ
Хелсгруп 4:2 Голосеево
СКИФ 2:3 СССР
Стена 0:1 Асмарал
Тур 22 (07.12.2013)
ОБСИЛФ 1:3 Конча-Заспа
Асмарал 9:2 СКИФ
СССР 0:1 Катандзаро
Дарница 1:2 Воскресенка
Стена 2:2 Хелсгруп
КИМО 5:3 Голосеево