Чемпіонат КФЛЛ 2014 року

Перше коло

Тур 1 (05.04.2014)
СКИФ 0:2 Хелсгруп
СССР 0:7 Конча-Заспа
Катандзаро 1:3 ОБСИЛФ
Голосеево 4:1 КД Лайф
Воскресенка 3:0 Стена
Академика 3:6 Дарница
Тур 2 (12.04.2014)
КД Лайф 0:4 Воскресенка
Стена 3:1 СКИФ
ОБСИЛФ 0:2 Голосеево
Конча-Заспа 2:0 Катандзаро
Дарница 2:1 СССР
Хелсгруп 7:0 Академика
Тур 3 (26.04.2014)
Катандзаро 2:3 Дарница
СССР 0:3 Хелсгруп
СКИФ 4:1 Академика
Голосеево 3:3 Конча-Заспа
Воскресенка 3:1 ОБСИЛФ
Стена 0:3 КД Лайф
Тур 4 (10.05.2014)
Дарница 0:1 Голосеево
ОБСИЛФ 2:1 Стена
Конча-Заспа 2:1 Воскресенка
КД Лайф 1:1 СКИФ
Хелсгруп 2:0 Катандзаро
Академика 3:1 СССР
Катандзаро +:- Академика
Тур 5 (17.05.2014)
Стена 1:4 Конча-Заспа
Голосеево 2:3 Хелсгруп
Воскресенка 3:0 Дарница
СКИФ 1:3 СССР
КД Лайф 3:2 ОБСИЛФ
Тур 6 (24.05.2014)
СССР 2:1 Катандзаро
Конча-Заспа 1:1 КД Лайф
Дарница 0:0 Стена
Хелсгруп 2:0 Воскресенка
Академика -:+ Голосеево
ОБСИЛФ 0:5 СКИФ
Тур 7 (31.05.2014)
СКИФ 8:1 Катандзаро
Голосеево 2:1 СССР
ОБСИЛФ 1:1 Конча-Заспа
Воскресенка +:- Академика
Стена 0:3 Хелсгруп
КД Лайф 3:0 Дарница
Тур 8 (07.06.2014)
Дарница 1:3 ОБСИЛФ
Конча-Заспа 0:4 СКИФ
Хелсгруп 4:0 КД Лайф
Академика -:+ Стена
СССР 1:4 Воскресенка
Катандзаро 2:2 Голосеево
Тур 9 (14.06.2014)
Стена 0:1 СССР
Воскресенка 1:1 Катандзаро
СКИФ 1:2 Голосеево
ОБСИЛФ 0:5 Хелсгруп
Конча-Заспа 4:2 Дарница
КД Лайф +:- Академика
Тур 10 (21.06.2014)
СССР 1:0 КД Лайф
Хелсгруп 4:2 Конча-Заспа
Академика -:+ ОБСИЛФ
Дарница 0:4 СКИФ
Катандзаро 0:1 Стена
Голосеево 3:0 Воскресенка
Тур 11 (28.06.2014)
Конча-Заспа 4:1 Академика
Стена 0:2 Голосеево
КД Лайф 0:0 Катандзаро
ОБСИЛФ 1:1 СССР
СКИФ 2:1 Воскресенка
Дарница 0:4 Хелсгруп

Друге коло

Тур 12 (30.08.2014)
Дарница 1:2 Академика
Катандзаро 0:1 Воскресенка
СКИФ 2:0 КД Лайф
Голосеево 1:1 ОБСИЛФ
Конча-Заспа 2:1 Хелсгруп
СССР 6:0 Стена
Тур 13 (06.09.2014)
Хелсгруп 3:1 Стена
СССР 2:2 Академика
Конча-Заспа 0:3 Голосеево
СКИФ 2:2 ОБСИЛФ
Воскресенка 5:0 КД Лайф
Дарница 0:2 Катандзаро
Тур 14 (13.09.2014)
ОБСИЛФ 1:2 Воскресенка
Дарница 0:3 КД Лайф
Академика 0:2 Катандзаро
СКИФ 2:0 Конча-Заспа
Голосеево 1:1 Стена
Хелсгруп 5:1 СССР
Тур 15 (20.09.2014)
Воскресенка 1:1 Конча-Заспа
СССР 1:2 Голосеево
СКИФ 0:0 Стена
Академика 0:4 Хелсгруп
ОБСИЛФ 1:2 Дарница
Катандзаро 0:1 КД Лайф
Тур 16 (27.09.2014)
СССР 1:2 СКИФ
ОБСИЛФ 1:2 Катандзаро
Дарница 0:1 Конча-Заспа
Стена 2:2 Воскресенка
Академика 0:6 КД Лайф
Хелсгруп 2:2 Голосеево
Тур 17 (04.10.2014)
Воскресенка 6:0 СССР
ОБСИЛФ 1:0 КД Лайф
Хелсгруп 2:0 СКИФ
Стена 1:1 Дарница
Катандзаро 1:6 Конча-Заспа
Голосеево 8:0 Академика
Тур 18 (11.10.2014)
ОБСИЛФ 0:3 Академика
КД Лайф 0:3 Конча-Заспа
Стена 3:1 Катандзаро
СССР 1:3 Дарница
Воскресенка 3:1 Хелсгруп
Голосеево 1:1 СКИФ
Тур 19 (18.10.2014)
Воскресенка 1:1 Голосеево
Академика -:+ СКИФ
Хелсгруп 2:0 Дарница
Катандзаро 2:0 СССР
КД Лайф 2:2 Стена
Конча-Заспа 5:1 ОБСИЛФ
Тур 20 (25.10.2014)
КД Лайф 1:3 СССР
Стена 0:4 ОБСИЛФ
Катандзаро 0:5 Хелсгруп
Голосеево 2:0 Дарница
Воскресенка 2:0 СКИФ
Академика -:+ Конча-Заспа
Тур 21 (01.11.2014)
СКИФ 1:1 Дарница
КД Лайф -:+ Хелсгруп
Голосеево 0:3 Катандзаро
Академика -:+ Воскресенка
СССР 1:3 ОБСИЛФ
Конча-Заспа +:- Стена
Тур 22 (08.11.2014)
Катандзаро 0:0 СКИФ
Конча-Заспа 3:0 СССР
Хелсгруп 3:0 ОБСИЛФ
КД Лайф 1:1 Голосеево
Стена +:- Академика
Дарница 0:5 Воскресенка