Чемпіонат КФЛЛ 2015 року

Перше коло

Тур 1 (28.03.2015)
КД Лайф 3:3 СССР
Катандзаро 1:0 Стена
Конча-Заспа 1:0 ФКФ-ТР
Хелсгруп 2:1 СКИФ
ОБСИЛФ 0:1 Дарница
Воскресенка 3:2 Голосеево
Тур 2 (04.04.2015)
Дарница 0:1 Воскресенка
Голосеево 2:5 КД Лайф
СКИФ 1:0 ОБСИЛФ
ФКФ-ТР 0:9 Хелсгруп
Стена 1:1 Конча-Заспа
СССР 0:3 Катандзаро
Тур 3 (18.04.2015)
Хелсгруп 5:3 Стена
Конча-Заспа 3:5 СССР
КД Лайф 0:3 Катандзаро
ОБСИЛФ 2:2 ФКФ-ТР
Воскресенка 2:0 СКИФ
Голосеево 1:0 Дарница
Тур 4 (25.04.2015)
Стена 2:2 ОБСИЛФ
СКИФ 5:2 Голосеево
ФКФ-ТР 0:4 Воскресенка
Дарница 3:1 КД Лайф
СССР 2:5 Хелсгруп
Катандзаро 6:4 Конча-Заспа
Тур 5 (10.05.2015)
Воскресенка 5:1 Стена
Хелсгруп 0:1 Катандзаро
ОБСИЛФ 1:3 СССР
Голосеево 3:0 ФКФ-ТР
КД Лайф 3:4 Конча-Заспа
Дарница 0:3 СКИФ
Тур 6 (16.05.2015)
Конча-Заспа 1:1 Хелсгруп
СКИФ 2:0 КД Лайф
Стена 1:1 Голосеево
СССР 1:4 Воскресенка
ФКФ-ТР 0:0 Дарница
Катандзаро 1:1 ОБСИЛФ
Тур 7 (23.05.2015)
КД Лайф 0:6 Хелсгруп
ОБСИЛФ 5:1 Конча-Заспа
Воскресенка 1:0 Катандзаро
Голосеево 1:3 СССР
Дарница 2:2 Стена
СКИФ 8:0 ФКФ-ТР
Тур 8 (30.05.2015)
Стена 0:2 СКИФ
ФКФ-ТР 0:4 КД Лайф
СССР 1:0 Дарница
Катандзаро 2:1 Голосеево
Хелсгруп 2:0 ОБСИЛФ
Конча-Заспа 3:3 Воскресенка
Тур 9 (06.06.2015)
Голосеево 4:1 Конча-Заспа
Воскресенка 3:1 Хелсгруп
КД Лайф 5:1 ОБСИЛФ
Дарница 1:4 Катандзаро
СКИФ 2:1 СССР
ФКФ-ТР 0:4 Стена
Тур 10 (13.06.2015)
Конча-Заспа 1:5 Дарница
СССР 1:0 ФКФ-ТР
Катандзаро 1:1 СКИФ
Стена 3:3 КД Лайф
Хелсгруп 4:2 Голосеево
ОБСИЛФ 1:3 Воскресенка
Тур 11 (20.06.2015)
ФКФ-ТР 0:2 Катандзаро
Голосеево 3:1 ОБСИЛФ
Дарница 1:2 Хелсгруп
СКИФ 2:1 Конча-Заспа
КД Лайф 0:0 Воскресенка
Стена 0:3 СССР

Друге коло

Тур 12 (29.08.2015)
СКИФ 1:3 Хелсгруп
Конча-Заспа 1:0 ОБСИЛФ
Дарница 2:3 Голосеево
СССР 0:5 КД Лайф
Стена 0:3 Катандзаро
Воскресенка 2:0 ФКФ-ТР
Тур 13 (05.09.2015)
Стена 1:3 Воскресенка
ФКФ-ТР 0:1 СКИФ
Катандзаро 2:1 СССР
КД Лайф 0:3 Голосеево
Дарница 1:3 Конча-Заспа
ОБСИЛФ 0:2 Хелсгруп
Тур 14 (12.09.2015)
Конча-Заспа 3:3 КД Лайф
Хелсгруп 1:1 Дарница
ОБСИЛФ 1:1 СКИФ
Голосеево 1:1 Катандзаро
Воскресенка 1:1 СССР
Стена 1:1 ФКФ-ТР
Тур 15 (19.09.2015)
Конча-Заспа -:+ Катандзаро
ФКФ-ТР 2:0 СССР
Голосеево 1:4 Воскресенка
СКИФ 7:2 Стена
Хелсгруп 4:2 КД Лайф
Дарница 3:2 ОБСИЛФ
Тур 16 (26.09.2015)
ФКФ-ТР 0:5 Голосеево
ОБСИЛФ 2:1 КД Лайф
Катандзаро 0:1 Хелсгруп
Воскресенка 3:1 Конча-Заспа
СКИФ 4:0 Дарница
СССР 5:3 Стена
Тур 17 (03.10.2015)
КД Лайф 2:1 Дарница
Голосеево 1:0 Стена
ФКФ-ТР 0:2 Конча-Заспа
Хелсгруп 2:0 Воскресенка
ОБСИЛФ 2:0 Катандзаро
СССР 2:3 СКИФ
Тур 18 (10.10.2015)
КД Лайф 1:0 СКИФ
Катандзаро 2:1 Дарница
Воскресенка 1:0 ОБСИЛФ
Хелсгруп 2:0 ФКФ-ТР
Конча-Заспа 14:2 Стена
СССР 0:1 Голосеево
Тур 19 (17.10.2015)
СССР 2:1 Конча-Заспа
Голосеево 1:4 СКИФ
Стена 0:4 Хелсгруп
ФКФ-ТР 0:7 ОБСИЛФ
Воскресенка 1:1 Дарница
Катандзаро 1:3 КД Лайф
Тур 20 (24.10.2015)
Дарница 1:0 ФКФ-ТР
Воскресенка 6:1 КД Лайф
СКИФ 0:7 Катандзаро
ОБСИЛФ 4:0 Стена
Хелсгруп 2:0 СССР
Конча-Заспа 3:1 Голосеево
Тур 21 (31.10.2015)
Стена 0:0 Дарница
Голосеево 3:5 Хелсгруп
СССР 1:5 ОБСИЛФ
Конча-Заспа 5:4 СКИФ
КД Лайф 3:0 ФКФ-ТР
Катандзаро 1:2 Воскресенка
Тур 22 (07.11.2015)
ОБСИЛФ 3:0 Голосеево
Катандзаро 6:1 ФКФ-ТР
КД Лайф 1:1 Стена
Дарница 1:1 СССР
СКИФ 3:3 Воскресенка
Хелсгруп 6:2 Конча-Заспа