Чемпіонат КФЛЛ 2016 року

Перше коло

Тур 1 (02.04.2016)
Хелсгруп 3:2 ФКФ-ТР
Дарница 4:1 Стена
Интер 1:1 КД Лайф
Энерджи 1:3 СКИФ
Голосеево 1:7 Конча-Заспа
Тур 2 (09.04.2016)
СКИФ 4:1 Голосеево
Конча-Заспа 4:2 Хелсгруп
КД Лайф 6:0 Энерджи
ОБСИЛФ 1:2 Интер
ФКФ-ТР 2:0 Дарница
Тур 3 (16.04.2016)
Интер 2:2 Стена
Хелсгруп 4:2 Дарница
Энерджи 0:5 ОБСИЛФ
Голосеево 1:0 КД Лайф
Конча-Заспа 0:1 СКИФ
Тур 4 (23.04.2016)
Стена 2:2 Энерджи
КД Лайф 1:3 Конча-Заспа
ОБСИЛФ 6:1 Голосеево
СКИФ 1:4 Хелсгруп
ФКФ-ТР 1:4 Интер
Тур 5 (08.05.2016)
Конча-Заспа 1:4 ОБСИЛФ
Интер 2:1 Дарница
Энерджи 0:1 ФКФ-ТР
Голосеево 1:1 Стена
СКИФ 1:1 КД Лайф
Тур 6 (14.05.2016)
КД Лайф 1:7 Хелсгруп
Стена 1:4 Конча-Заспа
ФКФ-ТР 1:1 Голосеево
Дарница 3:0 Энерджи
ОБСИЛФ 1:4 СКИФ
Тур 7 (21.05.2016)
Хелсгруп 3:0 Интер
Голосеево 0:2 Дарница
Конча-Заспа 3:1 ФКФ-ТР
СКИФ 5:0 Стена
КД Лайф 2:0 ОБСИЛФ
Тур 8 (28.05.2016)
Стена 1:3 КД Лайф
ОБСИЛФ 1:1 Хелсгруп
ФКФ-ТР 0:2 СКИФ
Дарница 2:3 Конча-Заспа
Интер 3:1 Энерджи
Тур 9 (04.06.2016)
Голосеево 1:1 Интер
Хелсгруп 6:0 Энерджи
СКИФ 3:0 Дарница
КД Лайф 1:2 ФКФ-ТР
ОБСИЛФ 3:0 Стена
Тур 10 (27.08.2016)
ФКФ-ТР 1:6 ОБСИЛФ
Дарница 1:1 КД Лайф
Стена 3:2 Хелсгруп
Интер 7:2 Конча-Заспа
Энерджи 0:6 Голосеево
Тур 11 (03.09.2016)
ОБСИЛФ 1:0 Дарница
Конча-Заспа 3:0 Энерджи
СКИФ 3:0 Интер
Хелсгруп 6:1 Голосеево
Стена 2:0 ФКФ-ТР

Друге коло

Тур 12 (10.09.2016)
Голосеево 2:4 СКИФ
Интер 3:1 ФКФ-ТР
Хелсгруп 4:2 ОБСИЛФ
Конча-Заспа 2:2 Стена
КД Лайф 1:2 Дарница
Тур 13 (17.09.2016)
Конча-Заспа 1:3 КД Лайф
Дарница 1:3 СКИФ
Хелсгруп 6:0 Стена
ОБСИЛФ 2:0 ФКФ-ТР
Интер 2:2 Голосеево
Тур 14 (25.09.2016)
ФКФ-ТР 2:1 Стена
Голосеево 3:4 ОБСИЛФ
Интер 0:2 СКИФ
Хелсгруп 5:3 КД Лайф
Конча-Заспа 8:1 Дарница
Тур 15 (01.10.2016)
Стена 1:2 Голосеево
Дарница 1:6 Хелсгруп
ФКФ-ТР 0:2 КД Лайф
СКИФ 1:0 Конча-Заспа
Интер 1:3 ОБСИЛФ
Тур 16 (08.10.2016)
Дарница 0:0 ФКФ-ТР
Стена 2:0 Интер
КД Лайф 5:2 Голосеево
СКИФ 1:0 ОБСИЛФ
Хелсгруп 9:1 Конча-Заспа
Тур 17 (15.10.2016)
Хелсгруп 2:1 СКИФ
ФКФ-ТР 1:5 Конча-Заспа
Дарница 2:1 Голосеево
КД Лайф 2:4 Интер
Стена 0:4 ОБСИЛФ
Тур 18 (22.10.2016)
ОБСИЛФ 3:1 КД Лайф
Стена 1:9 СКИФ
Дарница 3:0 Интер
Конча-Заспа 2:2 Голосеево
ФКФ-ТР 1:3 Хелсгруп
Тур 19 (29.10.2016)
Конча-Заспа 4:1 Интер
Голосеево 0:5 Хелсгруп
СКИФ 5:0 ФКФ-ТР
Дарница 3:2 ОБСИЛФ
КД Лайф 7:2 Стена
Тур 20 (05.11.2016)
Интер 0:6 Хелсгруп
Стена 2:2 Дарница
ОБСИЛФ 1:5 Конча-Заспа
КД Лайф 1:5 СКИФ
Голосеево 5:1 ФКФ-ТР
Тур 21 (06.11.2016)
Голосеево 3:0 Энерджи
ОБСИЛФ 3:0 Энерджи
СКИФ 3:0 Энерджи
ФКФ-ТР 3:0 Энерджи
Энерджи 0:3 Дарница
Энерджи 0:3 Интер
Энерджи 0:3 КД Лайф
Энерджи 0:3 Конча-Заспа
Энерджи 0:3 Стена
Энерджи 0:3 Хелсгруп